Streckenlängenauswahl
In der
nachfolgenden Tabelle sind die Touren nach Streckenlänge
aufsteigend
sortiert.
Länge | Nr | Verlauf |
4 km | w014 | Treuchtlingen Bahnhof - Wettelsheimer Keller - Treuchtlingen Bahnhof |
5,7 km | w029 | Bischberg - Mühlendorf |
6,5 km | w013 | Buch b. Gremsdorf - Neuhaus - Löwenbräukeller - Röttenbach |
8 km | w021 | Burgebrach - Grasmannsdorf - Mühlendorf |
9 km | w004 | Eggolsheim - Hallerndorf - Kreuzberg - Stiebarlimbach |
10 km | w039 | Mönchsambach - Schlüsselfeld |
10 km | w025 | Pödeldorf - Schammelsdorf - Köttensdorf - Scheßlitz |
11 km | w022 | Burgebrach - Ampferbach - Grasmannsdorf - Mühlendorf |
11 km | w009 | Königstein - Wildenhof - Riglashof - Hohe Zant - Mittelreinbach - Neukirchen b. S.-R. |
11,4 km | w027 | Tiefenellern - Lohndorf - Litzendorf - Schammelsdorf - Meedensdorf - Drosendorf (-Memmelsdorf) |
11,5 km | w036 | Adelsdorf - Hofsee - Greuth - Roppelt's Keller / Stiebarlimbach |
11,8 km | w040 | Memmelsdorf - Weichendorf- Merkendorf - Zückshut - Breitengüßbach |
12 km | w011 | Treunitz - Paradiestal - Schederndorf - Steinfeld |
12 km | w015 | Adelsdorf - Hofsee - Zentbechhofen - Roppelt's Keller / Stiebarlimbach |
12 km | w023 | Scheßlitz - Gügel - Tiefenellern - Lohndorf |
12,4 km | w028 | Sulzbach - Rosenberg - Frohnberg - Annaberg - Sulzbach |
12,5 km | w030 | Ebensfeld - Ansberg - Pferdsfeld - Unterneuses - Ebensfeld |
14 km | w038 | Altenplos - Neudrossenfeld - Waldau - Trebgast |
14 km | w031 | Frensdorf - Herrnsdorf - Röbersdorf - Hirschaid |
14 km | w020 | Tiefenellern - Huppendorf - Steinfeld |
15 km | w032 | Manndorf - Mürsbach - Freudeneck - Höfen - Ebing |
16 km | w037 | Altenplos - Neudrossenfeld - Hochtheta - Hohe Warte - Bayreuth |
16 km | w007 | Pretzfeld - Reifenberger Keller - Vexierkapelle - Schwarzer Keller - Eggolsheim |
16,5 km | w033 | Ebensfeld - Wiesen - Herreth - Nedensdorf - Bad Staffelstein |
17,4 km | w026 | Staffelbach - Stettfeld - Anna-Kapelle - Silber-Sandstein-Höhle - Deusbach - Appendorf - Baunach |
18 km | w002 | Pegnitz - kleiner Kulm - Büchenbach - Leups - Buchau - Rosenhof - Pegnitz |
18 km | w012 | Debring - Untergreuth - Vorra - Oberharnsbach - Grasmannsdorf - Kreuzschuh - Mühlendorf |
18,3 km | w019 | Hirschaid - Friesen - Geisfeld - Roßdorf - Strullendorf |
19 km | w010 | Schnabelwaid-Lindenhardt-Leups-Büchenbach-Pegnitz |
19,3 km | w035 | Manndorf - Mürsbach - Wiesen - Unterneuses - Ebensfeld |
20,5 km | w018 | Oberhaid - Viereth - Lembach - Weisbrunn - Eltmann |
22 km | w006 | Bad Staffelstein - Staffelberg - Vierzehnheiligen - Uetzing - Stublang - Loffeld - Bad Staffelstein |
22 km | w005 | Hirschaid - Friesen - Friesener Warte - Senftenberg - Gunzendorf - Eggolsheim |
22,6 km | w041 | Ebern - Rotenhan - Teufelstein - Sagenpfad - Burg Lichtenstein - Heilgersdorf - Gutenfels - Buch - Panoramastraße - Kurzewind - Ebern |
23 km | w024 | Ebern - Kaltenbrunn - Wiesen - Unterneuses - Ebensfeld |
24 km | w003 | Hallstadt - Dörfleins - Baunach - Freudeneck - Ebing |
24,5 km | w034 | Ebern - Kaltenbrunn - Christenstein - Heilgersdorf - Ebern |
25 km | w016 | Strullendorf - Pettstadt - Untergreuth - Reundorf - (Röbersdorf) - Hirschaid |
26 km | w008 | Höchstadt a. d. A. - Pommersfelden - Sambach - Frensdorf - Untergreuth - Mühlendorf |
27 km | w001 | Gasseldorf - Veilbronn - Leidingshof - Wüstenstein - Breitenlesau - Nankendorf - Waischenfeld - Pulvermühle - Eichenbirkig - Oberailsfeld - Unterailsfeld |
27,5 km | w017 | Heiligenstadt - Oberleinleiter - (Tiefenellern) - Lohndorf - Melkendorf - Geisfeld - Roßdorf - Strullendorf |